Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Математика"
 13.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-213
Абитуриент
1 Абдырахманова Замира Чарыкулыевна
2 Агафонов Сергей Владимирович
3 Андрианова Валентина Михайловна
4 Беспятов Александр Александрович
5 Болдашевская Ирина Андреевна
6 Боридко Виталий Александрович
7 Видершпан Яна Викторовна
8 Войтенко Александр Андреевич
9 Дерун Денис Васильевич
10 Джаксыбергенов Адиль Бейбутович
11 Долиненко Вячеслав Александрович
12 Ежов Валерий Евгеньевич
13 Жазиз Диана Ерланкызы
14 Кальянов Валерий Михайлович
15 Карашина Арина Армановна
16 Кинигопуло Николай Александрович
17 Клепарский Александр Владимирович
18 Ковинская Юлия Алексеевна
19 Когай Юлия Алексеевна
20 Корженевская Виктория Викторовна
21 Красноголовый Владимир Сергеевич
22 Кузнецова Ирина Александровна
23 Лейниекс Артур Тимурович
24 Маймаков Диас Маратович
25 Манахова Анастасия Евгеньевна
26 Молотова Анастасия Валерьевна
27 Мяус Роман Андреевич
28 Нурманов Каирхан Балатович
29 Ольховская Оксана Евгеньевна
30 Ордабаева Маржан Ринатовна
31 Павлова София Витальевна
32 Петровский Никита Игоревич
33 Петрусь Екатерина Андреевна
34 Рахметова Айдана Маратовна
35 Рудич Денис Васильевич
36 Самозванцева Надежда Сергеевна
37 Семенов Дмитрий Сергеевич
38 Сидоров Дмитрий Игоревич
39 Соколов Сергей Александрович
40 Старухин Михаил Александрович
41 Сулейменов Тимурбек Ануарбекович
42 Сурмилов Владимир Александрович
43 Терещенко Игорь Олегович
44 Терновских Анна Сергеевна
45 Токушев Марат Исильбаевич
46 Третьяков Дмитрий Сергеевич
47 Тугушева Асель Рамилевна
48 Тытарь Михаил Олегович
49 Хахалин Кирилл Андреевич
50 Чевжик Оксана Сергеевна
51 Чищаева Алина Александровна
52 Чуакбаев Рустам Арманович
53 Щемелинин Михаил Павлович
54 Яхина Милена Олеговна
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Математика"
 13.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-416
Абитуриент
1 Абукызы Арина 
2 Авилочкин Дмитрий Викторович
3 Акильжанов Адильжан Раимханович
4 Александров Александр Сергеевич
5 Алешин Дмитрий Анатольевич
6 Амангельдиева Кунсулу Тулегеновна
7 Антипов Сергей Дмитриевич
8 Антонов Юрий Александрович
9 Афонькина Анастасия Дмитриевна
10 Афонькина Дарья Дмитриевна
11 Ашрапов Станислав Радикович
12 Байрак Константин Иванович
13 Баух Анастасия Александровна
14 Бежецкая Юлия Михайловна
15 Бежко Марина Александровна
16 Белешева Ирина Николаевна
17 Берсенева Елизавета Евгеньевна
18 Богунов Кирилл Вадимович
19 Бойко Иван Александрович
20 Бочкачев Александр Васильевич
21 Бутенко Никита Сергеевич
22 Васильева Анастасия Викторовна
23 Васкан Юлия Сергеевна
24 Велижанский Николай Игоревич
25 Вигерич Леонид Николаевич
26 Волкова Валентина Александорвна
27 Галыгин Вадим Александрович
28 Геворкян Артур Мхитарович
29 Гопций Дарья Дмитриевна
30 Гордиенко Анатолий Игоревич
31 Губин Дмитрий Андреевич
32 Гуляева Вероника Сергеевна
33 Гусева Ксения Вадимовна
34 Данилёва Мария Андреевна
35 Дмитренко Николай Викторович
36 Дудник Валерий Павлович
37 Дягилев Ростислав Юрьевич
38 Еньшин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
39 Живчикова Татьяна Владимировна
40 Зейнуллова Диана Кожмуратовна
41 Зибров Алексей Владимирович
42 Зубатенко Алексей Андреевич
43 Ибрагимов Элбек Худойбердиевич
44 Игнатова Анастасия Александровна
45 Исатаев Аманжол Талгатович
46 Исмагулов Руслан Сабитович
47 Казанцева Елизавета Анатольевна
48 Каирбеков Дамир Канатович
49 Каиыргелди Бахтияр Булатулы
50 Калашников Николай Игоревич
51 Калымбек Мерует Кайраткызы
52 Кальмягин Павел Владимирович
53 Карабаза Лидия Васильевна
54 Кинцель Маргарита Николаевна
55 Кирьянов Антон Вячеславович
56 Клименко Екатерина Константиновна
57 Ковальский Сергей Юрьевич
58 Ковальчук Александр Витальевич
59 Козлова Кристина Андреевна
60 Койчубаев Асылбек Имаммагзатович
61 Колесникова Екатерина Марковна
62 Коновалова Кристина Леонидовна
63 Коняхина Екатерина Геннадьевна
64 Корнейчук Виктория Олеговна
65 Кошанова Елена Викторовна
66 Кругленко Виктория Сергеевна
67 Кулинич Юрий Николаевич
68 Купенков Иван Сергеевич
69 Курач Анастасия Вячеславовна
70 Куржей Римма Викторовна
71 Ламеко Евгения Викторовна
72 Легезин Евгений Максимович
73 Лехнович Павел Дмитриевич
74 Литвиненко Елена Анатольевна
75 Литвинова Анастасия Евгеньевна
76 Луксеп Анастасия Витальевна
77 Лупаревич Александр Георгиевич
78 Лутонин Александр Александрович
79 Лыга Алексей Юрьевич
80 Мартын Андрей Сергеевич
81 Матвеев Максим Сергеевич
82 Мачахина Анастасия Максимовна
83 Мельник Илья Олегович
84 Мердина Виктория Дмитриевна
85 Мирошниченко Данил Сергеевич
86 Мозговой Алексей Витальевич
87 Моргунов Кирилл Евгеньевич
88 Моргунова Ульяна Алексеевна
89 Музыка Ангелина Сергеевна
90 Мукашева Дидара Булатовна
91 Мусагитова Камила Марсельевна
92 Муталиев Абубакар Исаевич
93 Найман Сергей Николаевич
94 Нейман Глеб Борисович
95 Носова Анна Олеговна
96 Орлова Юлия Михайловна
97 Оспанов Антон Олегович
98 Палеев Станислав Александрович
99 Паньшин Владислав Игоревич
100 Петрулевич Денис Васильевич
101 Позняк Артем Александрович
102 Половинко Данил Игоревич
103 Пономарёв Александр Александрович
104 Разумов Андрей Анатольевич
105 Разунаев Евгений Валентинович
106 Ракецкий Владимир Алексеевич
107 Рахмаев Рахимжан Имнахунович
108 Рашид Еламан Жаксылыкулы
109 Решёткина Алёна Евгеньевна
110 Родионов Данил Евгеньевич
111 Росинская Анастасия Романовна
112 Садыкова Юлия Ринатовна
113 Сажина Валерия Александровна
114 Салий Евгений Михайлович
115 Самсонов Павел Алексеевич
116 Сапунов Тамерлан Нурланович
117 Саромотина Людмила Андреевна
118 Семин Максим Евгеньевич
119 Сериков Егор Леонидович
120 Сернецкая Регина Игоревна
121 Ситдыкова Амина Анваровна
122 Солтыч Илья Владимирович
123 Сотник Владислав Владимирович
124 Сподин Ариан Исламкулович
125 Старков Давид Сергеевич
126 Степаненко Игорь Евгеньевич
127 Степаненко Олеся Владимировна
128 Степченков Владислав Владимирович
129 Суйков Данил Александрович
130 Такибаев Максат Уалиханович
131 Тарасов Александр Николаевич
132 Таскаев Никита Сергеевич
133 Темиргалиева Анель Валерьевна
134 Тиванов Михаил Евгеньевич
135 Тимченко Богдан Евгеньевич
136 Трегуб Анна Александровна
137 Трусов Арсений Олегович
138 Тургунбаева Сымбат Бериковна
139 Тухарян Сона Камоевна
140 Тюрин Вячеслав Юрьевич
141 Улько Владислав Геннадьевич
142 Утегенов Арман Ермекович
143 Фадин Сергей Александрович
144 Фишбах Сергей Михайлович
145 Хадыкина Полина Юрьевна
146 Хайленко Анатолий Евгеньевич
147 Хилько Максим Дмитриевич
148 Хоменко Никита Михайлович
149 Хохлов Владимир Владимирович
150 Цыпышев Данил Андреевич
151 Чузлов Николай Дмитриевич
152 Шакимова Жасмина Ериковна
153 Шарафутдинов Роман Жамилевич
154 Шатрава Екатерина Михайловна
155 Шведов Владислав Владленович
156 Шевелева Анна Денисовна
157 Шибков Аркадий Викторович
158 Шимф Юрий Робертович
159 Шинкаренко Ксения Анатольевна
160 Шухоренко Алина Владимировна
161 Щелкин Захар Владимирович
162 Эбель Дмитрий Анатольевич
163 Юревич Виталий Степанович
164 Якобчук Любовь Викторовна
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Математика"
 13.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-214
Абитуриент
1 Агафонов Игорь Васильевич
2 Анопко Андрей Федорович
3 Аубакиров Дамир Сергеевич
4 Базилова Гульсина Бахытовна
5 Борисов Тимур Тохтагулович
6 Брух Тимофей Александрович
7 Васильева Инна Константиновна
8 Выгодянская Анна Владиславовна
9 Ганина Юлия Сергеевна
10 Гинаятов Рахим Канибекович
11 Гончаров Иван Андреевич
12 Гудым Никита Сергеевич
13 Данн Камила Викторовна
14 Демещикова Марина Георгиевна
15 Демченко Ангелина Васильевна
16 Долгих Алексей Юрьевич
17 Дрягин Александр Вячеславович
18 Иванов Кирилл Викторович
19 Игишова Анастасия Валерьевна
20 Игликова Адина Толегеновна
21 Исламова Бэла Азизовна
22 Кашкан Артур Владимирович
23 Кисляк Арина Александровна
24 Ковалева Ирина Вадимовна
25 Кориков Никита Евгеньевич
26 Кочерга Николай Юрьевич
27 Кравцова Ирина Олеговна
28 Кузнецов Виктор Александрович
29 Куслеев Максим Сергеевич
30 Левда Игорь Александрович
31 Максимов Артём Андреевич
32 Максимова Инга Владимировна
33 Масленников Сергей Михайлович
34 Наурозов Ержан Жанибекович
35 Новикова Вероника Александровна
36 Передерий Вероника Михайловна
37 Потягайло Тамара Васильевна
38 Пролубникова Татьяна Викторовна
39 Пяткова Арина Алексеевна
40 Рахмангулова Карина Сериковна
41 Рожков Дмитрий Владимирович
42 Рябов Владислав Дмитриевич
43 Садыкова Виктория Николаевна
44 Самигулов Адильжан Фархатович
45 Стеблян Анастасия Алексеевна
46 Сунгатова Зарина Рамильевна
47 Тарасенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
48 Тарасов Андрей Николаевич
49 Трубчанинова Екатерина Сергеевна
50 Тыртышников Никита Игоревич
51 Харитонова Анастасия Сергеевна
52 Штанг Яна Юрьевна
53 Яхимович Виктория Ивановна
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Математика"
13.07.2018 09:00 в ауд. № 4-222
Абитуриент
1 Арстан Диас Маркенұлы
2 Асафова Алена Юрьевна
3 Байгабулов Елжас Болатович
4 Балыков Владимир Владимирович
5 Бексултанов Чингисхан Кайратович
6 Бирюкова Анастасия Алексеевна
7 Боранбай Амаль Боранбаевич
8 Бочанов Григорий Васильевич
9 Васильев Александр Юрьевич
10 Гетман Егор Васильевич
11 Гордова Наталья Михайловна
12 Девяткин Константин Олегович
13 Девятьяров Андрей Александрович
14 Домнич Павел Викторович
15 Дьяченко Егор Иванович
16 Захаренко Роман Сергеевич
17 Зиновьева Юлия Сергеевна
18 Зубакина Юлия Витальевна
19 Иванова Камила Сергеевна
20 Иванова Олеся Андреевна
21 Калякин Дмитрий Николаевич
22 Канакин Евгений Сергеевич
23 Капсатарова Жанэль Руслановна
24 Карижский Сергей Сергеевич
25 Касинова Айгерим Алибековна
26 Кольченко Ирина Ивановна
27 Литвинова Ксения Валерьевна
28 Майорова Ольга Алекссевна
29 Махинько Кирилл Тимофеевич
30 Овчинников Дмитрий Максимович
31 Олиниченко Константин Денисович
32 Падалко Роман Алексеевич
33 Панфилова Яна Юрьевна
34 Пархоменко Дарья Александровна
35 Петрашев Артемий Витальевич
36 Петрунина Юлия Александровна
37 Пинаев Алексей Ильич
38 Роот Роман Валерьевич
39 Селиванов Андрей Андреевич
40 Солопов Игорь Сергеевич
41 Татарникова Софья Андреевна
42 Туманов Максим Олегович
43 Утешева Клавдия Капышевна
44 Федосейкин Андрей Сергеевич
45 Цируль Михаил Алексеевич
46 Чеша Кристина Константиновна
47 Щапов Денис Дмитриевич
48 Эм Владимир Анатольевич
49 Эрнст Эдуард Витальевич
50 Юнкер Михаил Михайлович
51 Янченко Ксения Сергеевна